Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 25. - 2023. nov. 26. | Aramis Cup | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WALLGREN ETOW Adrian | 2010 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2021. dec. 4. - 2021. dec. 5. | Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 | M | LAT | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2019. nov. 23. - 2019. nov. 24. | Aramis Cup | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STIGBERG Teo | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTESSON Ture | 2006 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 4. | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | N | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WILLKRANS Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | VON POST Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016. nov. 12. - 2016. nov. 13. | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | VON POST Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | GIMBY Adam | 2003 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2015. febr. 28. - 2015. márc. 1. | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | SVÄRD Anton | 2000 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | GLASNOVIC Leon | 2000 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHANSSON Oliwer | 2001 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | NÄSSLANDER Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2014. febr. 8. - 2014. febr. 9. | Aramis Cup | Höganäs | ||||||||
1 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | HOLMDAHL Isak | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | EWERS Alexander | 1999 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2013. jan. 12. - 2013. jan. 13. | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | KAJBJER Petter | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HOLMDAHL Isak | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
4 | N | JÖNSSON Rasmus | 1998 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
2012. jan. 28. - 2012. jan. 29. | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KAJBJER Petter | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2011. jan. 29. - 2011. jan. 30. | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | RIZELL Josef | 1996 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BRATTHALL Alexander | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2009. febr. 7. - 2009. febr. 8. | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | THORNÉR Andreas | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THORNÉR Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2007. febr. 3. - 2007. febr. 4. | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAGLUND Andreas | 1992 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROSENLUND Joakim | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2006. febr. 11. - 2006. febr. 12. | Coupe de Helsingborg | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JOHANSSON Viktor | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE |