Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 4. - 2023. okt. 8. | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs | 2008 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | ZDORS Markuss | 2007 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2022. aug. 24. - 2022. aug. 28. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VAABEN Frode | 2007 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | YLITERVO Santeri | 2002 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HUSAINOVS Zans | 2003 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | ZELTISEVS Matvejs | 2004 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2011. febr. 12. - 2011. febr. 12. | Nordic Championships | Oulu | ||||||||
1 | LÖF Jesper | 1994 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | SØRENSEN Julius | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | HIETAHARJU Antte | 1995 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | |||
3 | JÄRVELÄ Olli | 1997 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MARTIN Julius | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2007. jún. 25. - 2007. jún. 29. | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik | 1991 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | JESSING Oliver Birk | 1992 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2002. jan. 26. - 2002. jan. 27. | Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka | ||||||||
1 | THELAND Simon | 1985 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ALBINSSON Daniel | 1987 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
2000. jan. 15. - 2000. jan. 16. | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille | ||||||||
1 | N | WERTSÉN Johan | 1983 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ENARSSON Simon | 1984 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RUDZKI Filip | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SKÅRBRATT Erik | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
1998. márc. 21. - 1998. márc. 22. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | LINDMAR Johan | 1982 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | MAGNUSSON Mattias | 1981 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | BRANTE John | 1981 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | WERTSÉN Johan | 1983 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1997. jan. 11. - 1997. jan. 12. | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille | ||||||||
1 | LINDMAR Johan | 1982 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | STRIDH Christoffer | 1981 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
4 | BRANTE John | 1981 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
1996. febr. 24. - 1996. febr. 25. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | ROMANTCHUK Romantchuk | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | EDLUND Peter | 1979 | M | SWE | [i] PFK Partille (SWE) | |||
1995. ápr. 1. - 1995. ápr. 2. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | ROTH KRONWALL Martin | 1978 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | NYMAN Johan | 1978 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Martin | 1978 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | VISTISEN Eduardo | 1978 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
1990. nov. 24. - 1990. nov. 24. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHÜLER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | THUNBERG Jonas | 1973 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
1989. márc. 18. - 1989. márc. 19. | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | MARKUSSON Marcus | 1972 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
2 | THUNBERG Jonas | 1973 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Magnus | 1973 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1988. márc. 5. - 1988. márc. 6. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama | 1973 | M | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | |||
3 | TAJTHY Petter | 1973 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | LÖFGREN Magnus | 1973 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1987. márc. 14. - 1987. márc. 15. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | DANIELSSON Martin | 1972 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | TAJTHY Petter | 1973 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
1986. márc. 1. - 1986. márc. 2. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | HANSEN Rasmus Hvass | 1971 | M | DEN | ||||
2 | DANIELSSON Martin | 1972 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
3 | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | HENRIKSEN Karsten | 1900 | M | DEN | ||||
1985. ápr. 23. - 1985. ápr. 24. | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | SIPOS Szilard | 1970 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DANIELSSON Martin | 1972 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
4 | HOLMAN Kristian | 1900 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
1984. márc. 10. - 1984. márc. 11. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | JENSEN Johan | 1969 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
2 | KERTES Andreas | 1969 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | SKOGEN Pal | 1969 | M | NOR | ||||
1983. márc. 12. - 1983. márc. 13. | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | NIELSEN Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | ||||
3 | RIEHKO Rikard | 1968 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
4 | FRANSELLA Adrian | 1900 | M | DEN | ||||
1982. márc. 13. - 1982. márc. 14. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | MØRK Søren | 1967 | M | DEN | ||||
1981. márc. 21. - 1981. márc. 22. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ABRAHAMSSON Peter | 1966 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1980. márc. 8. - 1980. márc. 9. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | HULTMAN Henrik | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GÖTHLIN Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WINKEL-HOLM Isak | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) |