Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 16. - 2024. márc. 17. | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JAWAID Marlena | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2023. márc. 18. - 2023. márc. 19. | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2022. márc. 19. - 2022. márc. 20. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2020. márc. 14. - 2020. márc. 15. | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2019. márc. 16. - 2019. márc. 17. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2018. márc. 10. - 2018. márc. 11. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
2 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | ISCHER Amandine | 1994 | F | SUI | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 12. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | WUOPIO Kerstin | 1967 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2016. márc. 12. - 2016. márc. 13. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2015. márc. 28. - 2015. márc. 29. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. márc. 22. - 2014. márc. 23. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
2 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2013. márc. 9. - 2013. márc. 10. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OXENSTIERNA Emma | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTERGÅRD Jannica | 1987 | F | SWE | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2012. márc. 24. - 2012. márc. 25. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ROBERTSSON Hillevi | 1988 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2011. márc. 26. - 2011. márc. 27. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | NORBERG Agnes | 1993 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2010. márc. 27. - 2010. márc. 28. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDREEVA Larisa | 1988 | F | KGZ | ||||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | NIAKHAICHYK Sviatlana | 1969 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2009. máj. 23. - 2009. máj. 23. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2008. máj. 24. - 2008. máj. 24. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2007. máj. 12. - 2007. máj. 12. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2006. máj. 13. - 2006. máj. 13. | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LEWIN Elin | 1988 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) |