Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014. okt. 11. - 2014. okt. 12. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2013. dec. 14. - 2013. dec. 15. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GILLJAM Patricia | 1998 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2012. dec. 15. - 2012. dec. 16. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Solna | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2011. dec. 17. - 2011. dec. 18. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | HOLMLUND Sophie | 1993 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2010. nov. 27. - 2010. nov. 28. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | FALKENSTRÖM Alida | 1994 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2009. nov. 21. - 2009. nov. 22. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2008. nov. 22. - 2008. nov. 23. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SIGNÄS Magdalena | 1991 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2007. nov. 24. - 2007. nov. 25. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BRÄNNSTRÖM Elin | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2006. nov. 25. - 2006. nov. 26. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | VON PLATEN Julia | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2005. dec. 17. - 2005. dec. 18. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | HALLBERG Hanna | 1987 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2002. febr. 23. - 2002. febr. 24. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | ALBINSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
2 | JOHANSSON Sofie | 1982 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LASCHKE Erikka | 1986 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2001. jan. 20. - 2001. jan. 21. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ALBINSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
2 | LASCHKE Laura | 1985 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Maria | 1986 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | MALMROS Maria | 1981 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2000. jan. 29. - 2000. jan. 30. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ALBINSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
2 | LASCHKE Laura | 1985 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NIKOLAISEN Denise | 1985 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | JOHANSSON Sofie | 1982 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
1999. jan. 30. - 1999. jan. 31. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadette | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||
1 | JOHANSSON Sofie | 1982 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | NIKOLAISEN Denise | 1985 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HORNTVEDT Otilia | 1986 | F | NOR | ||||
3 | SIEVERT Sofia | 1984 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
1994. jan. 29. - 1994. jan. 29. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WALLENBURG Paula | 1976 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | NYSTRÖM Anneli | 1975 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | LUNDGREN Rebecca | 1900 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1991. jan. 26. - 1991. jan. 26. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLENBURG Paula | 1976 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | KNUTSSON Karin | 1976 | F | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1988. febr. 6. - 1988. febr. 6. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
4 | LJUBINKOVIC Alexandra | 1900 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1987. febr. 7. - 1987. febr. 7. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | HOVANYI Kristina | 1900 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1986. jan. 25. - 1986. jan. 25. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | HOVANYI Kristina | 1900 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1985. márc. 9. - 1985. márc. 9. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
1984. febr. 4. - 1984. febr. 4. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Staffanstorp | ||||||||
1 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
1983. febr. 5. - 1983. febr. 5. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
1982. febr. 20. - 1982. febr. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
4 | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
1981. febr. 21. - 1981. febr. 21. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
1980. febr. 23. - 1980. febr. 23. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ROSÉN Maria Sen | 1961 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
4 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1979. márc. 10. - 1979. márc. 10. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BAECKLUND Bodil | 1959 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1978. márc. 4. - 1978. márc. 4. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
1977. márc. 5. - 1977. márc. 5. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1976. febr. 28. - 1976. febr. 29. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
1975. márc. 1. - 1975. márc. 1. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | REUTERSWÄRD Teresia | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | KARLSSON Ulla | 1900 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
1974. febr. 23. - 1974. febr. 23. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1973. márc. 3. - 1973. márc. 3. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVENSSON Marie | 1900 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | LUNDH Marie | 1900 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
1972. márc. 4. - 1972. márc. 4. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HEYMAN Christine | 1955 | F | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | |||
3 | ROHLIN Rita | 1953 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | N | NETTELBLADT Marit | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
1971. febr. 6. - 1971. febr. 6. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ERICSON Kerstin | 1955 | F | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | |||
2 | HAMBRAEUS Helena | 1952 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
3 | ISBORN Ann-Christine | 1955 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | ERICSON Annika | 1900 | F | SWE | [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
1970. febr. 8. - 1970. febr. 8. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HULT Berit | 1900 | F | SWE | [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | KALMAN Sigridur | 1952 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
3 | HAMBRAEUS Helena | 1952 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
4 | N | LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1969. febr. 8. - 1969. febr. 8. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin | 1900 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | KALMAN Sigridur | 1952 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
4 | N | ARNELL Ann-Charlotte | 1951 | F | SWE | |||
1968. febr. 17. - 1968. febr. 17. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | N | SCHALE Inger | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
1967. jan. 22. - 1967. jan. 22. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2 | BOSTRÖM Christina | 1947 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ARNELL Ann-Charlotte | 1951 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
1966. febr. 20. - 1966. febr. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Olofström | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1965. márc. 13. - 1965. márc. 13. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BOSTRÖM Christina | 1947 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1964. febr. 29. - 1964. márc. 1. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | VAN KETWICH Elinore | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDSTRÖM Britt-Marie | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1963. márc. 30. - 1963. márc. 31. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Näsbypark | ||||||||
1 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1962. márc. 31. - 1962. ápr. 1. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
1961. márc. 11. - 1961. márc. 12. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON Marianne | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | WESTHOLM Anna | 1941 | F | SWE | |||
1960. márc. 26. - 1960. márc. 27. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | WESTHOLM Anna | 1941 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | SVENSSON Lena | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1959. márc. 14. - 1959. márc. 15. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | SVENSSON Birgitta | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BONDE Ulla | 1940 | F | SWE | |||
1958. ápr. 19. - 1958. ápr. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | JANSSON Ingegerd | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | PIERRE Birgitta | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1957. máj. 18. - 1957. máj. 19. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Trollhättan | ||||||||
1 | N | CARLSSON Gunilla | 1937 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | NYMAN Rita | 1939 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | JÄGERLOO Britta | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1955. ápr. 16. - 1955. ápr. 17. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BRODIN Bibbi | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | OLOFSSON Birgit | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | HILTON Anne-Marie | 1933 | F | SWE | |||
1954. ápr. 24. - 1954. ápr. 25. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | CARLSSON Barbro | 1937 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | LINDWALL Kerstin | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | CARLSSON Gunilla | 1937 | F | SWE |