Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. máj. 20. - 2023. máj. 21. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Lingyu | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PEKAR Mattias | 2009 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HENKE Björn | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris | 2010 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2022. máj. 21. - 2022. máj. 22. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Malte | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KONG Lingyu | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÅMARK Kasper | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2021. aug. 14. - 2021. aug. 15. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Lingyu | 2009 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PERSSON Malte | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CELEBI Deniz | 2007 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2019. máj. 18. - 2019. máj. 19. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | STENBLOM Isak | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BILLING Cosmo | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRONHOLM Leo | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2018. máj. 19. - 2018. máj. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Ronneby | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Björn | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LIEDBERG Victor | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | WEBB Alexander | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2017. máj. 20. - 2017. máj. 21. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | LILJENSTRÖM Johannes | 2002 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | MALM Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | LIEDBERG Victor | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | WEBB Alexander | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2012. máj. 19. - 2012. máj. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | WAERN Felix | 1997 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ISAKSSON Niklas | 1997 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DEJENFELT Tobias | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | SVALANDER Sam | 2000 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | |||
2011. máj. 21. - 2011. máj. 22. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | SOLDING Hugo | 1997 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | |||
3 | ISAKSSON Niklas | 1997 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MOAVEN DOUST Egil | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2010. máj. 15. - 2010. máj. 16. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LYRSTRAND Hugo | 1996 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | OTTOSSON Fredrik | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2009. máj. 16. - 2009. máj. 17. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Joel | 1994 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MARTIN Julius | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SJÖRÉN Leo | 1994 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2008. máj. 17. - 2008. máj. 18. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | ÅSTRÖM Fabian | 1993 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Christopher | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | OTTOSSON Max | 1993 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2007. máj. 19. - 2007. máj. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | AHLGREN Johan | 1992 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | NILSSON Simon | 1993 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Christopher | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | OTTOSSON Max | 1993 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2002. máj. 18. - 2002. máj. 18. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | LUNDEGARD Martin | 1988 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | STOLT Alexander | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KASLOFF Sasha | 1988 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | |||
4 | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2001. máj. 19. - 2001. máj. 20. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | WESTRIN Johan | 1987 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | UGGE Henrik | 1987 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | STOLT Alexander | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2000. máj. 20. - 2000. máj. 21. | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | LEWIN Oscar | 1986 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | WESTRIN Johan | 1987 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | LEWIN Elin | 1988 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) |