Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 4. - 2024. máj. 5. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LE Milton | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2023. ápr. 29. - 2023. ápr. 30. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LAU MADSEN Jonas | 2008 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | WENNBERG Casper | 2008 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2022. ápr. 30. - 2022. máj. 1. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | LONNERT Tor | 2007 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ZIEGLER Mikkel | 2007 | M | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
2019. ápr. 13. - 2019. ápr. 14. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FORSMAN Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2018. ápr. 14. - 2018. ápr. 15. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | FRIDH Simon | 2003 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | AFANASSIEV Nikita | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2017. ápr. 8. - 2017. ápr. 9. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | PAHKALA Pyry | 2002 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
2016. ápr. 9. - 2016. ápr. 10. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | JEPPESEN Tobias | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | WEYHRETER Samuel | 2001 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015. ápr. 11. - 2015. ápr. 12. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | ÅMOT HANSEN Simon | 2000 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDEGAARD Mathias | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2014. ápr. 12. - 2014. ápr. 13. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
2 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | NAZAROV Andrey | 1999 | M | SWE | [i] BoFK Boden (SWE) | |||
3 | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2013. ápr. 13. - 2013. ápr. 14. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KELPE Henning | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DEJENFELT Tobias | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Alexander | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2012. ápr. 14. - 2012. ápr. 15. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KAMP Mathias | 1997 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
2 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | DEJENFELT Tobias | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | GAHM Oscar | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | AL AWSSI Hanibal | 1996 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | DEJENFELT Rasmus | 1996 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Fredrik | 1996 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | VON BAGH Samuli | 1996 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2010. ápr. 10. - 2010. ápr. 11. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LÖNNBERG Ivar | 1995 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BORGSTRÖM Emil | 1995 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2009. ápr. 4. - 2009. ápr. 4. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | PRISTERA Mattia | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
2 | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | JAUERNIK Christian | 1994 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | LÖNNBERG Ivar | 1995 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2008. ápr. 5. - 2008. ápr. 6. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | BONADEI Davide | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
2 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | PRISTERA Mattia | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
2007. márc. 31. - 2007. ápr. 1. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DICANDER Gabriel | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EGELUND Alexander S. | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2006. ápr. 1. - 2006. ápr. 2. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MÅNSSON Rasmus | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EKSTRÖM Gustav | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SEREY Ricky Gustafsson | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
2005. ápr. 9. - 2005. ápr. 10. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | EKSTRÖM Gustav | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | REINDAHL Kasper | 1990 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TÖRNBLOM Rasmus | 1990 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) |