Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. ápr. 13. - 2019. ápr. 14. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | LUND Claus | 2007 | M | GER | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Marshall Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MARNANE Alexander | 2007 | M | IRL | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2018. ápr. 14. - 2018. ápr. 15. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BONARDI Leonardo | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LUND Claus | 2007 | M | GER | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2017. ápr. 8. - 2017. ápr. 9. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | GJALDBÆK Mikkel | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | WILLKRANS Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2016. ápr. 9. - 2016. ápr. 10. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | HORN NIELSEN Christopher | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GJALDBÆK Mikkel | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015. ápr. 11. - 2015. ápr. 12. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. ápr. 12. - 2014. ápr. 13. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013. ápr. 13. - 2013. ápr. 14. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | 2001 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SKAGERBERG Jonatan | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVÄRD Anton | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2012. ápr. 14. - 2012. ápr. 15. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
3 | BEUKERS Frank | 1999 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | |||
3 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LANDORPH Sophus | 1999 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GAHM Oscar | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2010. ápr. 10. - 2010. ápr. 11. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LÖNNBERG Ivar | 1995 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BORGSTRÖM Emil | 1995 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2009. ápr. 4. - 2009. ápr. 4. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | BERG Thomas Lerche | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | ROSENLUND Gabriel | 1997 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk | 1997 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2008. ápr. 5. - 2008. ápr. 6. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | BERG Thomas Lerche | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | KEDRIN Ivan | 1995 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DAHLIN Kolja | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek | 1995 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2007. márc. 31. - 2007. ápr. 1. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERG Thomas | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | THORNÉR Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2006. ápr. 1. - 2006. ápr. 2. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EGELUND Alexander S. | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2005. ápr. 9. - 2005. ápr. 10. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | TSORONIS Alexander | 1993 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | AF ROBSON Petter | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROSÉN Alex | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE |