Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020. febr. 15. - 2020. febr. 16. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 16. - 2019. febr. 17. | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WETZLING Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 17. - 2018. febr. 18. | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 18. - 2017. márc. 19. | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 12. - 2016. márc. 13. | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Carolina | 2000 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 21. - 2015. márc. 22. | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FÉRON Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ARNOLD Julia | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 16. - 2013. márc. 17. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
3 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2012. febr. 25. - 2012. febr. 26. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SHIGIHARA Jule | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BONGARD Pauline | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GNANN Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ZEKORN Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 26. - 2011. febr. 27. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth | 1994 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WISKEMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 27. - 2010. febr. 28. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2009. febr. 28. - 2009. márc. 1. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DEEG Ann-Christin | 1994 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BAUERSCHMITZ Linda | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2008. febr. 23. - 2008. febr. 24. | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HAAS Mira | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2007. febr. 24. - 2007. febr. 25. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | VOSS Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2006. febr. 26. - 2006. febr. 26. | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER Vanessa | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2005. febr. 27. - 2005. febr. 27. | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KLAR Carin | 1988 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | MAGNUSSON Camilla | 1988 | F | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2004. febr. 28. - 2004. febr. 29. | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas | 1988 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | REINHART Julia | 1987 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2003. febr. 15. - 2003. febr. 16. | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | GRODDE Nele | 1986 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | TILLE Anna | 1986 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | REINHARDT Julia | 1978 | F | GER | |||
2002. febr. 23. - 2002. febr. 24. | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSLAMBERT Julie | 1987 | F | BEL | |||
2 | N | MERKL Roxanne | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRODDE Nele | 1986 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | REINHART Julia | 1987 | F | GER | |||
2001. febr. 24. - 2001. febr. 24. | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura | 1984 | F | NED | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
2 | N | MOISA Stefanie | 1984 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BECKMANN Daniela | 1986 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER |