Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 4. - 2024. máj. 5. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AMBROSINO Salomé | 2008 | F | FRA | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2023. ápr. 29. - 2023. ápr. 30. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WESTMAN Elda | 2006 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2022. ápr. 30. - 2022. máj. 1. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AXHED Isabelle | 2007 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTMAN Elda | 2006 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2019. ápr. 13. - 2019. ápr. 14. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2018. ápr. 14. - 2018. ápr. 15. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing | 2002 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2017. ápr. 8. - 2017. ápr. 9. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | HAIDA Malija | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 9. - 2016. ápr. 10. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | LINOW Solveig | 1999 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | SIHVO Vilhelmiina | 2000 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2015. ápr. 11. - 2015. ápr. 12. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BOLWIG Sophie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2014. ápr. 12. - 2014. ápr. 13. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Maja | 1997 | F | SWE | C4 Kristianstad (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | UKKONEN Enni | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2013. ápr. 13. - 2013. ápr. 14. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | WELLMANN Louise | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2012. ápr. 14. - 2012. ápr. 15. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | WELLMANN Louise | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PALLASVESA Vera | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | WERNER Maja | 1997 | F | SWE | C4 Kristianstad (SWE) | |||
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | DONSLUND Maria Norgil | 1995 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | KNUDSEN Rebekka | 1995 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
3 | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. ápr. 10. - 2010. ápr. 11. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHNSSON Annie | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009. ápr. 4. - 2009. ápr. 4. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDRÉN Louise | 1993 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | PETTERSSON Tove | 1992 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2008. ápr. 5. - 2008. ápr. 6. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | PETTERSSON Tove | 1992 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | STIBLERT Anna | 1992 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖCKERFELT Hanna | 1991 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2007. márc. 31. - 2007. ápr. 1. | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | SPØER Kristine | 1991 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BENGTSSON Jennie | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÖCKERFELT Hanna | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE |