Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 7. - 2023. okt. 8. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
1 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | WENDT Angelina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | WELTE Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 1. - 2022. okt. 2. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
1 | N | NEMETH Andras Laszlo | 2005 | M | HUN | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENDE Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2019. okt. 5. - 2019. okt. 6. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEMETH Andras Laszlo | 2005 | M | HUN | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEULEN Noâh | 2003 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2017. okt. 7. - 2017. okt. 8. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | TAGLANG Alexandre | 2003 | M | FRA | GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | WEINDL Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 15. - 2016. okt. 16. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
3 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | HEZEL Christian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
2015. okt. 10. - 2015. okt. 11. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | ALTMANN Lennard | 1999 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | FOLZ Noël | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Josa | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 11. - 2014. okt. 11. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | ALTMANN Lennard | 1999 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2012. okt. 13. - 2012. okt. 13. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | EIDAM Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | MISTRE-SCHAAL Antoine | 1996 | M | FRA | AIX UCE (FRA) | |||
4 | GERLOFF Sven | 1997 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 15. - 2011. okt. 15. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDLI Yannick | 1995 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
3 | THOMMADURA DE SILVA Nico | 1995 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | STUDINGER Lucien | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 9. - 2010. okt. 9. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MATTHEß Bastian | 1994 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | MISTRE-SCHAAL Antoine | 1996 | M | FRA | AIX UCE (FRA) | |||
3 | TROTTA Joshua | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | GARTZKE Johannes-Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2003. márc. 15. - 2003. márc. 16. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Josua | 1988 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2002. márc. 16. - 2002. márc. 17. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
2 | BAUMANN David | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
1998. jan. 1. - 1998. jan. 1. | Südbadisches Q-Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MAJER Benjamin | 1982 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WOLF Jürgen | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | WEISSER Michael | 1983 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | STACH Rene | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |