Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 21. - 2024. jan. 21. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | RIAHI Farhad | 1972 | M | GBR | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PIRA Andreas | 1969 | M | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GOETTMANN Jean-Julien | 1971 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric | 1967 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2023. jan. 22. - 2023. jan. 22. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | WÄLLE Philippe | 1964 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SCHUELER Thomas | 1964 | M | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AUTZEN Olaf | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PIRA Andreas | 1969 | M | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
2021. nov. 13. - 2021. nov. 13. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric | 1967 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RIAHI Farhad | 1972 | M | GBR | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PIRA Andreas | 1969 | M | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHUELER Thomas | 1964 | M | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2019. nov. 10. - 2019. nov. 10. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric | 1967 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | WÄLLE Philippe | 1964 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BENOIST Guillaume | 1963 | M | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHUELER Thomas | 1964 | M | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2018. nov. 11. - 2018. nov. 11. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | BENOIST Guillaume | 1963 | M | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | WÄLLE Philippe | 1964 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric | 1967 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KNECHT Rolf | 1963 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2017. nov. 12. - 2017. nov. 12. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | DRAHUSAK Boris | 1960 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
3 | BENOIST Guillaume | 1963 | M | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | WÄLLE Philippe | 1964 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2016. nov. 6. - 2016. nov. 6. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric | 1967 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | DRAHUSAK Boris | 1960 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
3 | FROELICH Theo | 1960 | M | SUI | LFC Luzern (SUI) | |||
3 | SCHUELER Thomas | 1964 | M | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2015. nov. 8. - 2015. nov. 8. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | DRAHUSAK Boris | 1960 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
2 | BENOIST Guillaume | 1963 | M | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | DALLA VECCHIA Martin | 1957 | M | SUI | FCA Aarau (SUI) | |||
3 | SANTINI Lucio | 1965 | M | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
2013. okt. 19. - 2013. okt. 19. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Paul | 1954 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FROELICH Theo | 1960 | M | SUI | LFC Luzern (SUI) | ||
4 | N | DRAHUSAK Boris | 1960 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2012. szept. 22. - 2012. szept. 22. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | CERUTTI Franco | 1963 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
2 | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | FROELICH Theo | 1960 | M | SUI | LFC Luzern (SUI) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Paul | 1954 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2011. szept. 24. - 2011. szept. 24. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | PFULG Philippe | 1953 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | DALLA VECCHIA Martin | 1957 | M | SUI | FCA Aarau (SUI) | |||
3 | FROELICH Theo | 1960 | M | SUI | LFC Luzern (SUI) | |||
3 | TSCHÜMPERLIN Alberto | 1955 | M | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) |