Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 21. - 2024. jan. 21. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Regula | 1983 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun | 1984 | F | SGP | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MADER Alexandra Christina | 1979 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
2023. jan. 22. - 2023. jan. 22. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HERENDA Kristina | 1979 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MADER Alexandra Christina | 1979 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
2021. nov. 13. - 2021. nov. 13. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GUPALO Yuliya | 1975 | F | UKR | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2019. nov. 10. - 2019. nov. 10. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GURWIC Alexane | 1971 | F | FRA | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERENDA Kristina | 1979 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2018. nov. 11. - 2018. nov. 11. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ENDLER Beata | 1970 | F | GER | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | VON AH Corinne | 1970 | F | SUI | FCA Aarau (SUI) | ||
2017. nov. 12. - 2017. nov. 12. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | GURWIC Alexane | 1971 | F | FRA | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | ROSTETTER Anouk | 1971 | F | SUI | SEZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2016. nov. 6. - 2016. nov. 6. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | CHALON Natalia | 1968 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | GURWIC Alexane | 1971 | F | FRA | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2015. nov. 8. - 2015. nov. 8. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole | 1967 | F | SUI | FCOT Otelfingen (SUI) | |||
3 | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | WAELLE Christine | 1968 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | |||
2013. okt. 19. - 2013. okt. 19. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | N | PALMA Milagros | 1973 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WOLF Sabine | 1965 | F | SUI | FCOT Otelfingen (SUI) | ||
4 | N | WAELLE Christine | 1968 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2012. szept. 22. - 2012. szept. 22. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | HUNGERBÜHLER Sylvie | 1965 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | ZEHNDER Bettina | 1967 | F | SUI | FCA Aarau (SUI) | |||
2011. szept. 24. - 2011. szept. 24. | Circuit National Vétéran | Luzern | ||||||||
1 | ZEHNDER Bettina | 1967 | F | SUI | FCA Aarau (SUI) | |||
2 | WAELLE Christine | 1968 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | |||
3 | AEBI Isabella | 1962 | F | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) |