Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. dec. 15. - 2018. dec. 16. | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | N | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KEPPEL Alec | 2002 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | RÖDER Marius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 16. - 2017. dec. 17. | Maestros Klup Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | SACKERMANN Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2016. dec. 10. - 2016. dec. 11. | Maestros Klup Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2015. dec. 12. - 2015. dec. 13. | Maestros Klup Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
2 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | GEHL Sebastian | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2014. dec. 13. - 2014. dec. 14. | Maestros Klup Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VALENTIN Romeo | 1998 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2013. dec. 14. - 2013. dec. 15. | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | N | BONTES Joris | 1997 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
2 | N | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | CONRADT Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WAGOROWSKI Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | |||
2012. dec. 15. - 2012. dec. 16. | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | RAZ Ori | 1997 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
2 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2010. aug. 28. - 2010. aug. 29. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MÄRZ Florian | 1995 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 19. - 2009. szept. 20. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
2 | TOVAR Christoph | 1994 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) |