Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 13. - 2024. ápr. 13. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2023. ápr. 15. - 2023. ápr. 15. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | STÅHLBERG Erik | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SÄF Noel | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2019. márc. 30. - 2019. márc. 30. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | POURMAND Nima | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2018. ápr. 7. - 2018. ápr. 7. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | POURMAND Nima | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | HELANDER Leo | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2016. máj. 28. - 2016. máj. 28. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015. máj. 30. - 2015. máj. 30. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. jún. 7. - 2014. jún. 7. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SILFVERHJELM Teodor | 1999 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LUND Leonard | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2011. febr. 19. - 2011. febr. 20. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | STYMNE Jakob | 1996 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGLIND Jonathan | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | FAGELL Maximilian | 1996 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. febr. 21. - 2010. febr. 22. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Oliver | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BRATTHALL Alexander | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009. márc. 29. - 2009. márc. 29. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JUNGKVIST Martin | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RÖNNMARK Maximilian | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |