Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 13. - 2024. ápr. 13. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 | M | BEL | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2023. ápr. 15. - 2023. ápr. 15. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BALOGH Bruno | 2009 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2019. márc. 30. - 2019. márc. 30. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIDÉN Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2018. ápr. 7. - 2018. ápr. 7. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYBOHM Viktor | 2003 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
3 | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016. máj. 28. - 2016. máj. 28. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015. máj. 30. - 2015. máj. 30. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ARAZ Oguzhan | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. jún. 7. - 2014. jún. 7. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDBERG Adam | 1999 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
3 | SWENZÉN David | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2011. febr. 19. - 2011. febr. 20. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STRÖM Axel | 1996 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ERICSON Christian | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖRNER Melker | 1996 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. febr. 21. - 2010. febr. 22. | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BLADIN Jonathan | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |