Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 10. - 2024. febr. 10. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | PLOOM Charlie | 2011 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VON WALDEN Eneas | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRIMLUND Edvin | 2011 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RAHM Aldo | 2011 | M | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
2023. febr. 11. - 2023. febr. 12. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FÖRBERG Joar | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMQVIST Anton | 2010 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Alfred | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022. febr. 5. - 2022. febr. 6. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KOIJ Egon | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2019. febr. 17. - 2019. febr. 17. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POCSI Tomi | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Jacob | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIGREN Dante | 2007 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2018. márc. 17. - 2018. márc. 17. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POCSI Tomi | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYMAN Jakob | 2005 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | FORSELL Edvin | 2005 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MAXE Herman | 2005 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2016. márc. 5. - 2016. márc. 5. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2015. márc. 21. - 2015. márc. 21. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BORG Gustaf | 2002 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. máj. 3. - 2014. máj. 3. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RASMUSON Karl Johan | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 23. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRATT Cedric | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FLETCHER Fredrik | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
2012. febr. 18. - 2012. febr. 18. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STRÅLE Hannes | 1999 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | LUND Leonard | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ANGELSTEN Richard | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2011. jan. 8. - 2011. jan. 9. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2 | HASSELMARK Nils | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Gustav | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. jan. 10. - 2010. jan. 11. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | SVERKER Sebastian | 1998 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | |||
3 | BRECEVIC Cesar | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHNBERG Michael | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2009. febr. 15. - 2009. febr. 15. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ARIAS-OLSSON Felix | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |