Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 7. - 2023. okt. 7. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLOMQVIST Hermine | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Ellen | 2012 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022. okt. 8. - 2022. okt. 8. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2021. okt. 9. - 2021. okt. 9. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BREITUNG Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VESTIN Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2020. okt. 4. - 2020. okt. 4. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGENHEIM Smilla | 2008 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2019. szept. 28. - 2019. szept. 28. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BÄCKRUD Naomi | 2007 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DENOT AMÉR Ester | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2018. okt. 6. - 2018. okt. 6. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2017. szept. 23. - 2017. szept. 23. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FILÉN Tyra | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 22. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2015. szept. 12. - 2015. szept. 12. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | TEGNELL Elsa | 2003 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Malva | 2003 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2014. szept. 20. - 2014. szept. 20. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLE Gabriella | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2013. okt. 5. - 2013. okt. 5. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2012. okt. 6. - 2012. okt. 6. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2011. okt. 1. - 2011. okt. 1. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDBERG Emma | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. szept. 18. - 2010. szept. 19. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BOLLE Ebba | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009. szept. 19. - 2009. szept. 20. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MONEMI Irma | 1998 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2008. okt. 19. - 2008. okt. 19. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
2007. dec. 16. - 2007. dec. 16. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |