Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 9. - 2024. márc. 10. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | TIMKE Jannik | 2015 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOV Mark | 2015 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABDELSALAM Mourad | 2015 | M | EGY | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOHBAUER Aris | 2015 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 11. - 2023. márc. 12. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | KAISER Maximilian | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | SA Kaiwen | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | FEILER Henry Samuel | 2014 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |
4 | N | 1st round | HÄFNER Alexander | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 9. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUNER Levin | 2011 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BULA Lukas | 2011 | M | CZE | |||
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 12. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNECK Collin | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SPRINGBORN Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 24. - 2016. ápr. 24. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNECK Collin | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | ENGEL Maurice | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 14. - 2015. márc. 15. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BUCHMANN Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMER Sven | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | KAZICH Benno | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | WOLF Julian | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | DITTMER Sven | 2007 | M | GER | |||
4 | 1st round | MÜLLER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2012. márc. 17. - 2012. márc. 18. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Darius | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | FRIEDRICH Kristof | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |