Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 18. - 2023. nov. 19. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | YARIKBAS Yusuf Eymen | 2009 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHERRER Laurin | 2009 | M | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
2022. nov. 26. - 2022. nov. 27. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | F | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | PERSICHILLI Frederic | 2008 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMERER Ben | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | ILG Pablo | 2004 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
3 | TUSCHKAN Alexander | 2004 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 12. - 2016. nov. 13. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Kevin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 15. - 2014. nov. 16. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | KULMAN Linus | 2001 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2012. nov. 11. - 2012. nov. 11. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | RANDAZZO Valentino | 1999 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPTER Lennart | 1998 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIBRINK Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 13. - 2010. nov. 14. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNTWYLER Louis | 1997 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | SCHULTE Denis | 1997 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | DISTEL Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | KELLERSTRAß Nicolo | 1997 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 7. - 2009. nov. 8. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | STRAUBINGER Luca | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | TROTTA Joshua | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | STUDEMUND Leo | 1996 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 1. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIRGIS Christoph | 1988 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2000. nov. 1. - 2000. nov. 1. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BAUMANN David | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | AMREIN Felix | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BEISSWANGER Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) |