Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 24. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEK Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖRTNER Marlon Ben | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 12. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | STEPPE Simon | 2005 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | RIEK Tilman | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | SOBIROV Farrukh | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 20. - 2016. febr. 21. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Niklas | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMERER Ben | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 8. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MARTINI Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | PENDZIALEK Fabian-Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 24. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÖNTSCH Juan David | 2001 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNT Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
2012. márc. 3. - 2012. márc. 4. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSON David-Scott | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
4 | STEENHOFF Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 19. - 2011. márc. 20. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HAUSCHILD Ferdinand | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | RÄTHER Luis-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 6. - 2010. márc. 7. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WIESLER Tim | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKENHAUSER Max | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | HARTWICH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HÜBEL Melvin | 1998 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
4 | KLEIBRINK Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2001. ápr. 1. - 2001. ápr. 1. | Südbadische Einzelmeisterschaften Schüler | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | TRÜBY Mario | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
1999. nov. 1. - 1999. nov. 1. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHNIEBER Joachim | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEITZMANN Robert | 1988 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | KOHLER Torben | 1988 | M | GER |