Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 24. - 2024. febr. 25. | Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORSTKÖTTER Lukas | 2009 | M | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 11. - 2023. márc. 11. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIANGAMO David | 2008 | M | ZAM | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSATI Edoardo | 2008 | M | ITA | Pro Novara Scherma (ITA) | ||
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 24. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | KASTLER Flavien | 2005 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENGL Fabian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 4. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 12. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WIEST Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WEEBER Ole | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 20. - 2016. febr. 21. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Fabian | 2002 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 8. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | BREITMOSER Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOTH Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOTH Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | ALCEDO SAUERMANN Tasim | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2012. márc. 3. - 2012. márc. 4. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 19. - 2011. márc. 20. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | DIETERLE Maik | 1997 | M | GER | FA ST. Georgen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 6. - 2010. márc. 7. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAULIESS Julian | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | OCHS Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2002. márc. 30. - 2002. márc. 30. | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | JULIAN Jean Baptist | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2001. ápr. 1. - 2001. ápr. 1. | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Baden-Süd | ||||||||
1 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WISSER Dirk | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
1999. nov. 1. - 1999. nov. 1. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | GOBY Niklas | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | FEDERER Stefan | 1987 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | GOBY Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |