Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. szept. 15. - 2018. szept. 16. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2017. ápr. 1. - 2017. ápr. 2. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BOPP Eduard | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | RENIER Kevin | 1999 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | |||
3 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 13. - 2014. szept. 14. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Eduard | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGOROWSKI Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 7. - 2013. szept. 8. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2012. szept. 1. - 2012. szept. 2. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2011. szept. 10. - 2011. szept. 11. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 4. - 2010. szept. 5. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 5. - 2009. szept. 6. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MIDDELHOFF Thorsten | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | RÖBKES Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2008. szept. 20. - 2008. szept. 21. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEUERLE Reinhard | 1990 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
3 | GRABARCZYK Oskar | 1989 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
3 | RÖBKES Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |