Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. febr. 5. - 2022. febr. 6. | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Nicholas | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | UM Ethan | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | DESERANNO Don Jeidus | 2008 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | JEON Caleb | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2020. febr. 1. - 2020. febr. 2. | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | MOSKVIN Kirill | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | CHEN Yi-Tung | 2003 | M | TPE | |||
3 | N | ABDELJALIL Wael | 2003 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2019. febr. 2. - 2019. febr. 3. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | IIMURA Kazuki | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | HAYASHI Shoren | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | SONG Lawrence | 2002 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | TESHIGAWARA Asuka | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
2018. febr. 3. - 2018. febr. 4. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROGER Constant | 2001 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | DARDE Lucas | 2001 | M | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
2017. febr. 4. - 2017. febr. 5. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | NAKAMURA Taro | 2000 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | GOTTSCHALK Julian | 2001 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | PINEIRA Enzo | 2000 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
4 | N | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2016. febr. 6. - 2016. febr. 7. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | UENO Yuto | 1999 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | MICHAUT Loic | 1999 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | KAWAMURA Kyota | 2000 | M | JPN | |||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | SUZUMURA Kenta | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | CHARREU Jose | 1998 | M | POR | ||||
3 | ITO Takuma | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
4 | BIBARD Tyvan | 1999 | M | FRA | SANARY CE (FRA) | |||
2014. febr. 1. - 2014. febr. 2. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | EDIRI Alexandre | 1998 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROGER Enguerand | 1997 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | DE BORTOLI Jules | 1998 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 24. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | CHABRIER Adrien | 1996 | M | FRA | BORDEAUX EC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VERAN Robin | 1996 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TRAVESSET Damien | 1997 | M | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
4 | N | HADLER David | 1996 | M | TPE | |||
2012. febr. 4. - 2012. febr. 5. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | ANTOINE Thomas | 1995 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre | 1995 | M | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | ||
3 | N | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MOLINARO Romain | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | ||
2011. febr. 5. - 2011. febr. 6. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
2 | MATSUYAMA Daisuke | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | COLLINEAU Virgile | 1994 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
4 | MOURRAIN Baptiste | 1994 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
2010. febr. 5. - 2010. febr. 6. | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Paris | ||||||||
1 | KANESHIGE Brian | 1993 | M | USA | ||||
2 | DUDEY Michael | 1993 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BRAVO Nobuo | 1994 | M | USA | ||||
4 | IMBODEN Race | 1993 | M | USA |