Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 25. - 2024. máj. 26. | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMIÑSKA Gabriela | 1979 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | WALTER Mareile | 1975 | F | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CEDERLUND Elisa | 1983 | F | GER | TG Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | PERMANOVA Viktoria | 1984 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2023. jún. 3. - 2023. jún. 4. | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | HEITMANN Anne | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | TORKILDSEN Janne Von Koss | 1977 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BRAGSTAD Hanne | 1979 | F | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2021. szept. 4. - 2021. szept. 5. | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina | 1972 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | PALACIOS-BEREZO Leticia | 1978 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | HEITMANN Anne | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LANGKILDE Annette Eva | 1975 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2019. jún. 8. - 2019. jún. 9. | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | 1979 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERKERT Anette | 1971 | F | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina | 1971 | F | GER | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
2018. jún. 2. - 2018. jún. 3. | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | NICKERSON Caroline | 1978 | F | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | ZAKHAROVA Anna | 1971 | F | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina | 1971 | F | GER | Aalborg FK (DEN) | |||
3 | MORTENSEN Elvyra | 1971 | F | DEN | Flèche Holbæk (DEN) | |||
2017. jún. 3. - 2017. jún. 4. | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | STEENLAND Nina | 1964 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | ANDERSEN Helle | 1962 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2016. máj. 28. - 2016. máj. 29. | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | HANSSON Ulrika | 1970 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2015. máj. 30. - 2015. máj. 31. | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | ANDERSEN Helle | 1962 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2014. máj. 31. - 2014. jún. 1. | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole | 1967 | F | SUI | FCOT Otelfingen (SUI) | |||
2 | HANSSON Ulrika | 1970 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | LUNDGREN Charlotte | 1974 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2013. jún. 1. - 2013. jún. 2. | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena | 1955 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSEN Helle | 1962 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GEBHARDT Kathrin | 1970 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2012. jún. 9. - 2012. jún. 10. | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | WUOPIO Kerstin | 1967 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | ZAKHAROVA Anna | 1971 | F | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena | 1955 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
3 | SEHEULT Carole | 1942 | F | GBR | ||||
2011. jún. 18. - 2011. jún. 19. | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSSON Ulrika | 1970 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ZAKHAROVA Anna | 1971 | F | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
2010. jún. 19. - 2010. jún. 20. | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSSON Ulrika | 1970 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2009. jún. 13. - 2009. jún. 14. | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | ANDERSEN Helle | 1962 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | LORUSSO Chiara | 1965 | F | ITA | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
2001. szept. 1. - 2001. szept. 2. | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
4 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |