Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021. aug. 28. - 2021. aug. 28. | Petermännchen Turnier | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | ATHENSTEDT Scarlett | 2011 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZ Levke | 2011 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine | 2011 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
2019. ápr. 6. - 2019. ápr. 7. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | REHDA Lene | 2009 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2018. ápr. 7. - 2018. ápr. 8. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 8. - 2017. ápr. 9. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | 2009 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2016. máj. 21. - 2016. máj. 22. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | PROß Valentine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | HAGEN Helena | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 2. - 2015. máj. 2. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | GOOSMANN Ruby | 2005 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte | 2005 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKHAUS Annalea | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 14. - 2014. jún. 15. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte | 2005 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | ECHELMEYER Anna- Alicia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | KAVALERCHYK Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 6. - 2013. ápr. 6. | Petermännchen-Pokal | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | VAAS Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | BIEHL Laura Jouline | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2012. ápr. 14. - 2012. ápr. 14. | Petermännchen-Turnier YC | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | SOBCZAK-DOMANSKA Maja | 2002 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
4 | VAAS Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2011. ápr. 16. - 2011. ápr. 16. | Petermännchen-Turnier YC | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | DZIWOSZ Hanna | 2001 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2 | SCHMOLINSKI Emma | 2001 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | SOBCZAK-DOMANSKA Maja | 2002 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
4 | GÜLL Isabell Luise | 2001 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |