Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 11. - 2023. nov. 12. | Winter-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | PELOV Stanimir | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
2 | N | CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando | 2001 | M | BOL | |||
3 | N | DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
3 | N | LYTVYNENKO Oleksii | 2004 | M | UKR | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2022. dec. 3. - 2022. dec. 4. | Winter-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | LYTVYNENKO Oleksii | 2004 | M | UKR | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | THOMÉ Simon | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIRST Anton | 1999 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2021. dec. 4. - 2021. dec. 5. | Winter-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | SILANTYEV Nikita | 1989 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOMÉ Simon | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | HARRISS Quin | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2019. dec. 7. - 2019. dec. 8. | Winter-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | SILANTYEV Nikita | 1989 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUZO Igor | 1990 | M | LAT | Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs (LAT) | ||
3 | N | RUDAKOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2018. dec. 8. - 2018. dec. 9. | Winter-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | HOSCHNA Jan | 1977 | M | CZE | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARSCH Paul | 1984 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HADERA Ditmar | 2001 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 4. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | HARSCH Paul | 1984 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BUZO Igor | 1990 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | |||
3 | HEIN Yannick Thorsten | 1997 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 4. - 2017. márc. 5. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Marcus | 1985 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 14. - 2015. márc. 15. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | HOSCHNA Jan | 1977 | M | CZE | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | HADAMITZKY Alex | 1985 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | STENZINGER Mathias | 1986 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 8. - 2014. márc. 9. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | FRÖLICH Andreas | 1982 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | HADAMITZKY Alex | 1985 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHROIFF Michael-Peter | 1974 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 9. - 2013. márc. 10. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | FUCHS Jannick | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2012. márc. 10. - 2012. márc. 11. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HOSCHNA Jan | 1977 | M | CZE | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2011. ápr. 2. - 2011. ápr. 3. | Frühjahrsturnier | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | HOSCHNA Jan | 1977 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KIRCHHOFF Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | OCHMANN Patrick | 1970 | M | GER |