Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 22. - 2024. febr. 27. | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | IMREK Samuel | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | MOSES Alexander | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz | 2006 | M | ISV | |||
3 | N | WEI Hunter | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
2023. márc. 1. - 2023. márc. 6. | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSHNERIK Ethan | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | WU Joseph | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | IMREK Samuel | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | VAYSBUKH Konstantin | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2022. márc. 21. - 2022. márc. 27. | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | SILVERS Noah | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | IYOKI Kent | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LIVERANT Skyler | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
2020. febr. 23. - 2020. febr. 28. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDERRAMA BUGUEÑO Jorge | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | SUAREZ SANTIUSTE Yordano De La Caridad | 2000 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | HADDAD Justin | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | VINNITCHOUK Ted | 2002 | M | CAN | |||
2019. febr. 26. - 2019. márc. 3. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | VINNITCHOUK Ted | 2002 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HERBST Isaac | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | SAURI Leandro | 2000 | M | MEX | |||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 10. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San-Jose | ||||||||
1 | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
3 | GARCIA BIEL Eduardo | 1998 | M | PER | ||||
3 | LOMBARDO Theodore | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
2017. márc. 2. - 2017. márc. 7. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSON Wesley | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
2 | SUAREZ SANTIUSTE Yordano De La Caridad | 2000 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | GARCIA BIEL Eduardo | 1998 | M | PER | ||||
3 | SHINDLER Oliver | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
2016. febr. 28. - 2016. márc. 4. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Cancun | ||||||||
1 | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | DIAZ Jorge | 1998 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | BOGERT Alexander | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
3 | PATTERSON Luis Enrique | 1996 | M | JAM | ||||
2015. febr. 3. - 2015. febr. 8. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | 1995 | M | CAN | ||||
2 | PISKOVATSKOV Anton | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
3 | FRENCH Dylan | 1997 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | POPOVICI Michael | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 27. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Guatemala | ||||||||
1 | SANCHEZ Cristian | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
2 | TRUJILLO Erick | 1994 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | 1995 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | DAMAS LOPEZ Jean Franco | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
2013. febr. 6. - 2013. febr. 11. | Pan American Championships | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | 1995 | M | CAN | ||||
2 | JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose | 1993 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | MELARAGNO Guilherme | 1993 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron | 1993 | M | MEX | ||||
2012. márc. 8. - 2012. márc. 13. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Estado de Vargas | ||||||||
1 | FERREIRA Nicolas | 1992 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | MAISONET Hector | 1992 | M | PUR | ||||
3 | SANCHEZ Cristian | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | SERENELLI Ivo | 1992 | M | ARG | ||||
2011. febr. 11. - 2011. febr. 19. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Isla Margarita | ||||||||
1 | NICKEL Rolf | 1991 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
2 | PINTO Santiago | 1992 | M | COL | [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP) | |||
3 | NICKEL Heinz | 1995 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison | 1991 | M | COL | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2010. máj. 5. - 2010. máj. 6. | Pan American Championships U20 | Mexico | ||||||||
1 | QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo | 1990 | M | CUB | ||||
2 | NICKEL Rolf | 1991 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
3 | FERREIRA Nicolas | 1992 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | ROTHFELD Andre | 1993 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2008. máj. 1. - 2008. máj. 3. | Pan American Championships U20 | Estado Guarico | ||||||||
1 | NICKEL Rolf | 1991 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
2 | GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon | 1989 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | CARRILLO Omar | 1989 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | HERNANDEZ Eni | 1991 | M | VEN | ||||
2007. máj. 1. - 2007. máj. 2. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon | 1989 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | FLORES GONZALEZ Mariano Gaston | 1991 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | AQUILINO Tomas | 1988 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | 1987 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2006. aug. 23. - 2006. aug. 27. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Antonio | ||||||||
1 | CHINMAN Nicholas | 1988 | M | USA | ||||
2 | LIMARDO Francisco | 1987 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | BOREL Yannick | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | CANA INFANTE Kelvin | 1987 | M | VEN |