Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 11. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | YETKIN Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SIEWERT Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 16. - 2016. ápr. 16. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ZARTH Victoria | 1999 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | STOPPEL Jaqueline | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | YETKIN Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 1. - 2015. febr. 1. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MITSCHELE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
3 | YETKIN Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 22. - 2014. márc. 22. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Gina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOCHEROVA Ekatarina | 1998 | F | UZB | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 13. - 2013. ápr. 14. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DERR Patricia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Gina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011. dec. 17. - 2011. dec. 17. | Nordbadische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KLEINER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
3 | STÜCKERT Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 3. - 2010. okt. 3. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | VOLLRATH Shirin | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PIESCH Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Claudia | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | NAHM Alina | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |