Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. jan. 12. - 2019. jan. 12. | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLER Jeremy | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2018. jan. 13. - 2018. jan. 13. | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER Nils | 2008 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | PESTER Milan | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 14. - 2017. jan. 14. | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig - Mölkau | ||||||||
1 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | WIELAND Kurt | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 16. - 2016. jan. 16. | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig - Mölkau | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÄCKEL Kurt | 2006 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 18. - 2015. jan. 18. | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHME Jonas | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2014. jan. 19. - 2014. jan. 19. | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | DRESE Linus | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 20. - 2013. jan. 20. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | HEGEWALD Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | MEUTZNER Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Patrick | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 21. - 2012. jan. 22. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REHN Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 8. - 2011. jan. 9. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
4 | KARPOV Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
4 | WEBER Vincent | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2010. jan. 16. - 2010. jan. 17. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | MCCAULLEY Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 17. - 2009. jan. 18. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BICKEL Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WEHLING Leopold | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2008. jan. 12. - 2008. jan. 13. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BEHRENDT Sebastian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIß Paul Georg | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |