Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013. jan. 19. - 2013. jan. 19. | P.C.- Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Merlin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Marc | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 21. - 2012. jan. 21. | P.C.- Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin | 1998 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | MACHETANZ Arne | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FEHRENSEN Reinhard | 1998 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 8. - 2011. jan. 9. | P.C.- Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | RÜMMLER Tom | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | KOCK Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2010. jan. 16. - 2010. jan. 17. | P.C.- Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Paul | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Robert | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SALIMO Emilio | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 17. - 2009. jan. 18. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | MURCH Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | HEROLD Jakob | 1995 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | NIKOLEIZIG Holger | 1995 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2008. jan. 12. - 2008. jan. 13. | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BLASCZYK Florian | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRÄTZ Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HELLER Max | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Peter | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |