Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 4. - 2023. nov. 4. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SZÜTS Máté | 2010 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
2 | N | COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan | 2009 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAERKER Constantin | 2010 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 5. - 2022. nov. 6. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | HARTWIG Finn | 2008 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 6. - 2021. nov. 7. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIDEL Hendrik | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
4 | N | STEIN Eric | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 16. - 2019. nov. 16. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | LADEMANN Louis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2018. dec. 1. - 2018. dec. 2. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | WINKLER Leon | 2005 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
3 | N | TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
4 | N | MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 16. - 2017. dec. 17. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | JÄGER Adrian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Johann | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2 | PRZIKOPP Martin | 2003 | M | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
3 | DITHMAR Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Armin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | WOITAS Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KLIEM Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 10. - 2015. jan. 11. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | REUTHER Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LEIMERT Adrian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2014. jan. 11. - 2014. jan. 12. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | DOLG Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Johann | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 12. - 2013. jan. 13. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 7. - 2012. jan. 8. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | VIEWEG Sascha | 1998 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | DEUTSCHENDORF Aaron | 1998 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2010. jan. 10. - 2010. jan. 11. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Darius | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | PERKO Stefan | 1996 | M | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DEUTSCHENDORF Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
4 | BOLZE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 10. - 2009. jan. 11. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | MURCH Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BRENDEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KLOS Willy | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |