Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 29. - 2024. jún. 30. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLER Valerie | 2011 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CELESTINA-FINLAYSON Pia | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | HOINIG Zoe | 2011 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RAGOSSNIG Liah | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
2023. jún. 24. - 2023. jún. 25. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WITTNER Anabel | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KOLLER Valerie | 2011 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RAGOSSNIG Liah | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
2022. júl. 2. - 2022. júl. 3. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PROBOST Elisabeth-Maria | 2008 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KREJC Maylan | 2009 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2019. jún. 29. - 2019. jún. 30. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LECKEL Madita | 1900 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PATTERER Catharina | 2005 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
2018. jún. 23. - 2018. jún. 24. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | RIESER Aimee | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2017. jún. 24. - 2017. jún. 25. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
2016. jún. 25. - 2016. jún. 26. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | MOSER Magdalena | 2002 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2015. jún. 27. - 2015. jún. 28. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | MAZIC-HUBER Samia | 2001 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | MOSER Magdalena | 2002 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
2014. máj. 31. - 2014. jún. 1. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2013. jún. 22. - 2013. jún. 23. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2012. jún. 23. - 2012. jún. 24. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | URBANEK Franziska | 1998 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Anais | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011. jún. 18. - 2011. jún. 19. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | FASCHING Isabella | 1997 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Anais | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWAIGER Eva | 1998 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2010. jún. 19. - 2010. jún. 20. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | JANKOVICH Romana | 1996 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2009. jún. 20. - 2009. jún. 20. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | RIEDMANN Angelina | 1995 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |