Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 24. - 2024. máj. 25. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MACK Laetizia | 2007 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2023. jún. 3. - 2023. jún. 4. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2022. jún. 18. - 2022. jún. 19. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MACK Laetizia | 2007 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2021. máj. 29. - 2021. máj. 30. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | ||
2019. jún. 15. - 2019. jún. 16. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2018. jún. 9. - 2018. jún. 10. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | PODSTATZKY Oktavia | 2001 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2017. jún. 10. - 2017. jún. 11. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | PODSTATZKY Oktavia | 2001 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2016. máj. 7. - 2016. máj. 8. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2015. máj. 9. - 2015. máj. 10. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2014. máj. 10. - 2014. máj. 11. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2013. máj. 11. - 2013. máj. 12. | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2012. máj. 12. - 2012. máj. 13. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2011. máj. 14. - 2011. máj. 15. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SOLACHER Anna-Clara | 1994 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ROSENOW Sonja | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2010. máj. 15. - 2010. máj. 16. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | LERCH Kristina | 1994 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ORTNER Stephanie | 1994 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | STOISSER Alice | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2009. máj. 16. - 2009. máj. 17. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | BERNARDI Pia | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Gerrit | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2008. márc. 15. - 2008. márc. 16. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | BERNARDI Pia | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | STOISSER Alice | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2007. jún. 9. - 2007. jún. 10. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | BERNARDI Pia | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ZERZ Allegra | 1992 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2006. márc. 4. - 2006. márc. 5. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | DEUTSCHMANN Karoline | 1989 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | GRABHER Lisa | 1989 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) |