Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 2. - 2024. márc. 3. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2023. márc. 11. - 2023. márc. 12. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2022. márc. 12. - 2022. márc. 13. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2021. jún. 26. - 2021. jún. 27. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2019. márc. 16. - 2019. márc. 17. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
2018. márc. 17. - 2018. márc. 18. | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2017. márc. 18. - 2017. márc. 19. | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
2016. márc. 12. - 2016. márc. 13. | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2015. márc. 14. - 2015. márc. 15. | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2013. márc. 16. - 2013. márc. 17. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2012. márc. 17. - 2012. márc. 18. | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ROSENOW Sonja | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2011. márc. 19. - 2011. márc. 20. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2010. márc. 20. - 2010. márc. 21. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | STÖGNER Viola | 1990 | F | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | |||
3 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2009. márc. 21. - 2009. márc. 23. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Gerrit | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2008. márc. 1. - 2008. márc. 2. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ZERLAUTH Julia | 1991 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
2007. márc. 17. - 2007. márc. 18. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | DEUTSCHMANN Karoline | 1989 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | GRABMAYR Chiara | 1988 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
2006. márc. 11. - 2006. márc. 12. | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | KLEINBROD Silvia | 1986 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | DOECKER Anna | 1986 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KLEINBROD Ulrike | 1988 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) |