Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 9. - 2023. szept. 10. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHL Gréta | 2009 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022. szept. 10. - 2022. szept. 11. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRODLER Anna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2021. szept. 11. - 2021. szept. 12. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SVENSSON Madeleine | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | AXHED Isabelle | 2007 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2019. szept. 7. - 2019. szept. 8. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
4 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2018. szept. 8. - 2018. szept. 9. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
4 | N | TILLGREN Viktoria | 2004 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2017. szept. 16. - 2017. szept. 17. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
4 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016. szept. 17. - 2016. szept. 18. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. nov. 8. - 2014. nov. 9. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | WALDENBORG Tyra | 2001 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
2013. szept. 28. - 2013. szept. 29. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TILLMAN Signe | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2012. nov. 3. - 2012. nov. 4. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2011. nov. 5. - 2011. nov. 6. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2010. szept. 4. - 2010. szept. 5. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WERNER Maja | 1997 | F | SWE | C4 Kristianstad (SWE) | |||
2009. szept. 26. - 2009. szept. 27. | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | DONSLUND Maria Norgil | 1995 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | KNUDSEN Rebekka | 1995 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
3 | SALMINEN Anna | 1995 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2008. szept. 13. - 2008. szept. 14. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JONASDOTTIR Ragnhild | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LEIJON Amanda | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2007. szept. 22. - 2007. szept. 23. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | WIKENBORG Lotta | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2006. szept. 16. - 2006. szept. 17. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WALDENSTRÖM Elin | 1992 | F | SWE |