Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014. szept. 28. - 2014. szept. 28. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOTTECCHIA Godefroid | 1963 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) | ||
3 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2013. szept. 22. - 2013. szept. 22. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo | 1993 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2012. szept. 22. - 2013. szept. 23. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | DOORAKKERS Dirk | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2011. szept. 24. - 2011. szept. 25. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | VILLA Nicolo | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | SHEIKH-HOSSEINI Arash | 1976 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2010. szept. 25. - 2010. szept. 26. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | ADEMA Richard | 1988 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN WIJNKOOP Jan-Thijs | 1980 | M | NED | |||
2009. szept. 12. - 2009. szept. 13. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2008. szept. 13. - 2008. szept. 14. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | DE WILDE Thomas | 1985 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | SHVARTSMAN Georges | 1991 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | OCHMANN Patrick | 1970 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2007. szept. 15. - 2007. szept. 16. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN HAM Erik | 1967 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE ROP Remy | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2006. szept. 16. - 2006. szept. 17. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OCHMANN Patrick | 1970 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | GIRAUDO Francisco | 1975 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | WATER Paul | 1966 | M | NED | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2005. szept. 24. - 2005. szept. 25. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | CRAMER Marnix | 1988 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | UITDEHAAG Michiel | 1974 | M | NED | |||
2004. szept. 25. - 2004. szept. 26. | Scaramouche Trophy | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROS Tijmen | 1972 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | HAVERKAMP Symke | 1978 | M | NED | s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED) | ||
3 | N | LASCHEK Sef | 1967 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) |