Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 30. - 2023. okt. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLAR Anna | 2007 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
2 | N | BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira | 2007 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2007 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
3 | N | SIMON Borbála | 2008 | F | HUN | |||
2022. okt. 1. - 2022. okt. 2. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
2 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KURITZKY Gili | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
3 | N | ZONI Lea | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2021. okt. 2. - 2021. okt. 3. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | ISBIR Alisa | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
2 | N | KURITZKY Gili | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
3 | N | AUDIBERT Alicia | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | KOREN Lihy Peer | 2006 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
2019. okt. 12. - 2019. okt. 13. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | SOPIT Olga | 2003 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
2 | N | PETROVA Kristina | 2005 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | DRUCK Lior | 2003 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
3 | N | KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina | 2003 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2018. okt. 13. - 2018. okt. 14. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | FERRARI Carlotta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | CORBU Emilia | 2002 | F | ROU | CSTA Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina | 2003 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2017. nov. 4. - 2017. nov. 5. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | CANDESCU Rebeca | 2001 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | POLOZIUK Alina | 2002 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
3 | BUDENKO Kateryna | 2002 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | GHEORGHE Andreea | 2001 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 23. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | POLTZ Anna | 2000 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | BUDENKO Oleksandra | 2000 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WASILCZUK Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | UKS PM Syrena (POL) | |||
2015. okt. 17. - 2015. okt. 18. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | KARPACHEVA Anastasiya | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MECH Marta | 1999 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | UDOVICHENKO Anna | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
2014. okt. 18. - 2014. okt. 19. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | MARTYANOVA Marta | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
2 | HAJAS Nora | 2000 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PASZTOR Flora | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2013. okt. 19. - 2013. okt. 20. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | CHRZANOWSKA Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | MARTYANOVA Marta | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
3 | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
2012. okt. 20. - 2012. okt. 21. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | CHRZANOWSKA Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | CALUGAREANU Malina | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria | 1997 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | |||
2011. okt. 29. - 2011. okt. 30. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | SAMSONOVA Kristina | 1995 | F | AIN | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DLUGOSZ Martyna | 1996 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | GARIFULINA Regina | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
2010. okt. 16. - 2010. okt. 17. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | SURCHENKO Taisia | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | NEBIERIDZE Evgenia | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SAMSONOVA Kristina | 1995 | F | AIN | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | SINIGALIA Martina | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | |||
2009. okt. 17. - 2009. okt. 18. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | LUPKOVICS Dora | 1993 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | BOKOROVA Kristina | 1993 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina | 1994 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2008. okt. 18. - 2008. okt. 19. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | BIRO Fanni | 1992 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | BEHR Kristin | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LU Margaret | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2007. okt. 20. - 2007. okt. 21. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | WANG Luona | 1992 | F | USA | |||
2 | BIRO Fanni | 1992 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | N | PRESCOD Nzingha | 1992 | F | USA | |||
2006. okt. 28. - 2006. okt. 29. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | FARAGO Fruzsina | 1990 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
2 | N | ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | PRESCOD Nzingha | 1992 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
2005. okt. 22. - 2005. okt. 23. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | KREISS Fanni | 1989 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | GROSLAMBERT Delphine | 1989 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
3 | N | BINET Regina | 1991 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | JUHASZ Adel | 1989 | F | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
2004. okt. 23. - 2004. okt. 24. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | KREISS Fanni | 1989 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FECHNER Elena | 1988 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | RODER Hannah | 1988 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SZOKOLOVICS Dominique | 1988 | F | GBR | MK Musketiri (CRO) | ||
2003. nov. 1. - 2003. nov. 2. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | HAENLEIN Viola | 1988 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EMERSON Abigail | 1987 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | KLEINBROD Ulrike | 1988 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PENSLER Arielle | 1988 | F | USA | |||
2002. nov. 9. - 2002. nov. 10. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | GOROSITO Gyongyi | 1987 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KLEINBROD Silvia | 1986 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KONTARELI Chrysoula | 1986 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | VINTILA Anita | 1986 | F | ROU | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | LEMBERG Mercedesz | 1986 | F | HUN | [i] CSATA DSE (HUN) | ||
2 | N | KREISS Fanni | 1989 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | BORTOLATO Silvia | 1985 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | LEGRADE Florina | 1986 | F | ROU | |||
2000. nov. 1. - 2000. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | BORKOWSKA Joanna | 1984 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | BERTA Krisztina | 1984 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | LANG Zsofia | 1984 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | MAKA Anita | 1984 | F | HUN | |||
1999. nov. 6. - 1999. nov. 7. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | KOVACS Eva | 1983 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | BORKOWSKA Joanna | 1984 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | ICHIMUTA Emilia | 1983 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
1998. nov. 1. - 1998. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | JESZENSZKY Szilvia | 1982 | F | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FOELDI Julia | 1983 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | ICHIMUTA Emilia | 1983 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | TOTH Annamaria | 1988 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | ||
1997. nov. 15. - 1997. nov. 16. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2 | N | MAROSSY Linda | 1981 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | BEVIZ Reka | 1981 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | FONAY Barbara | 1981 | F | HUN | |||
1996. nov. 1. - 1996. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | JESZENSZKY Szilvia | 1982 | F | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FONAY Barbara | 1981 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | SZABO Orsolya | 1980 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | SZMRECSKO Nikole | 1980 | F | HUN | |||
1995. nov. 1. - 1995. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | NATTAN Sarolta | 1979 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
2 | N | VARGA Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | JASZO Nora | 1979 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | PEK Dorottya | 1979 | F | HUN | |||
1994. nov. 1. - 1994. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | POPAN Gabriela | 1978 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | KASIMIRTSCHUK Nadejzka | 1978 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | FORGACHOVA Krisztina | 1978 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | STAHL Cristina | 1978 | F | ROU | |||
1993. okt. 9. - 1993. okt. 10. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | STAHL Cristina | 1978 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | FORGACHOVA Krisztina | 1978 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KASIMIRTSCHUK Nadejzka | 1978 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | KHISMATULINA Olena | 1978 | F | UKR | |||
1992. nov. 1. - 1992. nov. 1. | Coupe de Samaria | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | KRALIKOVA Renata | 1976 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BRANDT Katalin | 1977 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | CZIFFRA Viktoria | 1977 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | NATTAN Sarolta | 1979 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) |