Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. jan. 13. - 2018. jan. 14. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | THOMA Miriam | 1999 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 14. - 2017. jan. 15. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VANHUYSSE Genevieve | 1979 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | MARZODKO Caroline | 1996 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 | F | BEL | ||||
2016. jan. 16. - 2016. jan. 17. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | |||
3 | BAZAHICA Laura | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | GEISBAUER Lea-Marie | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 3. - 2015. jan. 4. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Lina | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Julia | 1988 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2014. jan. 4. - 2014. jan. 5. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | BAZAHICA Laura | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | FÜLLES Melanie | 1973 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Annastasia | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 5. - 2013. jan. 6. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | HACKMACK Laura | 1992 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | WIEGAND Julia | 1988 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 7. - 2012. jan. 8. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | SCHURRAT Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | LUTHER Melanie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER HEIJDEN Eva | 1994 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | |||
3 | WIEGAND Julia | 1988 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 8. - 2011. jan. 9. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | MEISEN Caroline | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMANN Edith | 1993 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Corinna | 1973 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2010. jan. 3. - 2010. jan. 4. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHURRAT Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MUTH Antonia | 1974 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
3 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |