Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. júl. 28. - 2023. aug. 8. | Summer Universiade | Chengdu | ||||||||
1 | N | PARK Sangwon | 2000 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | HORVATH Gergo | 2002 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | JARRY Samuel | 2001 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
3 | N | YOSHIDA Tamon | 2000 | M | JPN | |||
2019. júl. 4. - 2019. júl. 9. | Summer Universiade | Napoli | ||||||||
1 | N | OH Sanguk | 1996 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NERI Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | URSACHI Razvan | 1998 | M | ROU | |||
2017. aug. 20. - 2017. aug. 25. | Summer Universiade | Taipei | ||||||||
1 | SZATMARI Andras | 1993 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
3 | FOTOUHI Mohammad | 1990 | M | IRI | ||||
3 | RAHBARI Mohammad | 1991 | M | IRI | ||||
2015. júl. 4. - 2015. júl. 9. | Summer Universiade | Gwangju | ||||||||
1 | SONG Jonghun | 1993 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | DANILENKO Dmitriy | 1995 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | AFFEDE Leonardo | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | VALKAI Ferenc | 1992 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
2013. júl. 6. - 2013. júl. 17. | Summer Universiade | Kazan | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
2 | 1st round | MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
3 | 1st round | MUROLO Massimiliano | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
3 | 1st round | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | |||
2011. aug. 13. - 2011. aug. 18. | Summer Universiade | Shenzhen | ||||||||
1 | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | |||
2 | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | HE Wei | 1988 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | MUROLO Massimiliano | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
2009. júl. 3. - 2009. júl. 7. | Summer Universiade | Belgrade | ||||||||
1 | WANG Jingzhi | 1982 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr | 1984 | M | BLR | RCPhES (BLR) | |||
3 | SAMELE Luigi | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ZHONG Man | 1983 | M | CHN | ||||
2007. aug. 8. - 2007. aug. 18. | Summer Universiade | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | LONTAY Balazs | 1984 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | ||||
2005. aug. 11. - 2005. aug. 21. | Summer Universiade | Izmir | ||||||||
1 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | CASARES Fernando | 1980 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | TRETIAK Vladislav | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
2003. aug. 21. - 2003. aug. 31. | Summer Universiade | Daegu | ||||||||
1 | LUKASHENKO Vladimir | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | OH Eunseok | 1983 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
2001. aug. 23. - 2001. aug. 23. | Summer Universiade | Beijing | ||||||||
1 | CHARIKOV Serguei | 1974 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | PASTORE Giampiero | 1976 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CAVALIERE Alessandro | 1977 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
1999. júl. 3. - 1999. júl. 13. | Summer Universiade | Palma de Mallorca | ||||||||
1 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | CHARIKOV Serguei | 1974 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | PINA Jorge | 1977 | M | ESP | ||||
1997. aug. 20. - 1997. aug. 31. | Summer Universiade | Catania | ||||||||
1 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CHARIKOV Serguei | 1974 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LAPKES Dmitri | 1976 | M | BLR | Dinamo (BLR) | |||
1995. aug. 26. - 1995. szept. 5. | Summer Universiade | Fukuoka | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | TOUYA Gael | 1973 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | WIESINGER Steffen | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1993. júl. 11. - 1993. júl. 18. | Summer Universiade | Buffalo | ||||||||
1 | SIROVICH Giovannimaria | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
2 | TOUYA Gael | 1973 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SZNAJDER Rafal | 1972 | M | POL | ||||
4 | KOVACS Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | ||||
1991. júl. 14. - 1991. júl. 24. | Summer Universiade | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KOEVES Csaba | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KEMPENICH Jörg | 1965 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
1989. aug. 22. - 1989. szept. 2. | Summer Universiade | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Bence | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | KISIEL Jaroslaw | 1964 | M | POL | ||||
4 | GNIEWKOWSKI Marek | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
1987. júl. 8. - 1987. júl. 18. | Summer Universiade | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Bence | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | KUZNETSOV Yuriy | 1963 | M | CYP | ||||
3 | MEGLIO Ferdinando | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | CSONGRADI Laszlo | 1959 | M | HUN | ||||
1985. aug. 24. - 1985. szept. 3. | Summer Universiade | Kobe | ||||||||
1 | MINDIRGASOV Serguei | 1959 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | CSONGRADI Laszlo | 1959 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | GUICHOT Pierre | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
1983. júl. 1. - 1983. júl. 11. | Summer Universiade | Edmonton | ||||||||
1 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | N | SZABO Bence | 1962 | M | HUN | |||
1981. júl. 19. - 1981. júl. 29. | Summer Universiade | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
1979. szept. 2. - 1979. szept. 12. | Summer Universiade | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MUSTATA Marin | 1954 | M | ROU | ||||
4 | NEBALD Rudolf | 1952 | M | HUN | ||||
1977. aug. 17. - 1977. aug. 27. | Summer Universiade | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | MARIN Cornel | 1953 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | ARCIDIACONO Angelo | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | IRIMICIUE Dan | 1949 | M | ROU | ||||
4 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
1973. aug. 15. - 1973. aug. 25. | Summer Universiade | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
2 | GEREVICH Pal | 1948 | M | HUN | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | IRIMICIUE Dan | 1949 | M | ROU | ||||
4 | N | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | |||
1970. aug. 26. - 1970. szept. 5. | Summer Universiade | Torino | ||||||||
1 | SIDYAK Viktor | 1943 | M | URS | ||||
2 | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
4 | N | NOWARA Jozef Jan | 1945 | M | POL | |||
1967. aug. 27. - 1967. szept. 6. | Summer Universiade | Tokyo | ||||||||
1 | VALLEE Bernard | 1945 | M | FRA | CAEN USC (FRA) | |||
2 | SALVADORI Cesare | 1941 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MONTANO Mario Tullio | 1944 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | N | GAMOT Claude | 1933 | M | FRA | |||
1965. aug. 20. - 1965. aug. 30. | 4. Summer Universiade | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | MESZENA Miklos | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KOVACS Attila | 1939 | M | HUN | FLESS Budapest (HUN) | |||
4 | N | RAKITA Mark Semjonowitsch | 1938 | M | URS | |||
1963. aug. 30. - 1963. szept. 10. | Summer Universiade | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | PEZSA Tibor | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MELNIKOW Boris Borissowitsch | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
4 | SALVADORI Cesare | 1941 | M | ITA | ||||
1961. aug. 25. - 1961. szept. 4. | Summer Universiade | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | ASATIANI Nugzar Platonovich | 1937 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | PEZSA Tibor | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | N | KHARKHALOUP Valery | 1899 | M | RUS | |||
1959. aug. 26. - 1959. szept. 5. | Summer Universiade | Torino | ||||||||
1 | CALARESE Wladimiro | 1930 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | OCHYRA Emil Antoni | 1936 | M | POL | ||||
3 | RAMEZ Jean-Ernest | 1932 | M | FRA |