Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020. febr. 22. - 2020. febr. 23. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | RIESKE Zita | 2006 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Zoe | 2005 | F | GER | |||
2019. febr. 23. - 2019. febr. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖHRIG Felicitas | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 17. - 2018. febr. 18. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Tamina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 23. - 2016. jan. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | WINKELMANN Denise | 2002 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 18. - 2014. okt. 19. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. dec. 1. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LOBERT Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SENEL Nilsu | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 2. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | NORD Annika | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2 | HÖSEL Giulia | 1999 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | SIEDENTOPF Nele | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 4. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | MARTINSCHITZ Bianca | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EMRICH Merle | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2010. dec. 4. - 2010. dec. 5. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | DITTMAR Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHM Marion | 1997 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |