Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020. febr. 22. - 2020. febr. 23. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 23. - 2019. febr. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | FARKAS Domos | 2003 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 17. - 2018. febr. 18. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | HOCKE Sebastian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Kai | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 23. - 2016. jan. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ULMER Nicholas | 1999 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | JOHANSON Nils | 2002 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GÄNZ Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | SANN Simon | 2000 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 18. - 2014. okt. 19. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | BOPP Eduard | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. dec. 1. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULTZE David | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 2. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | POTTHOFF Moritz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2 | DAHLHAUS Niklas | 1997 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Julian | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 4. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | KRÄMER Marco | 1997 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GOLD Cedric | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | BRÜGGEMANN Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | POTTHOFF Moritz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2010. dec. 4. - 2010. dec. 5. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SENNSTOCK Henrik | 1994 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
2009. nov. 28. - 2009. nov. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER HAM Bart | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | ECKER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | BONTES Tom | 1995 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) |