Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. febr. 23. - 2019. febr. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUTTEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 17. - 2018. febr. 18. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | MIER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 23. - 2016. jan. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Lilly | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | RIPPERT Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 18. - 2014. okt. 19. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | DAHLHAUS Jule | 2000 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | NORD Annika | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. dec. 1. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FARHANG RASO Soraya | 1998 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WEINHOLZ Shari | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 2. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | POPA Andreea | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | USAKOV Lana | 1996 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 4. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAGSAM Lara | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | FENDEL Marie-Charlotte | 1997 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2010. dec. 4. - 2010. dec. 5. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 28. - 2009. nov. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Anne | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
3 | KOBBERGER Katrin | 1993 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) |