Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. szept. 15. - 2018. szept. 16. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRÜCK Nicolas | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜCK Nathanael | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 16. - 2017. szept. 17. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | |||
4 | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 17. - 2016. szept. 18. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | HEITZ Silas | 2008 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
1 | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HAEDENKAMP Leo | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | ALLES Jaki | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 13. - 2014. szept. 14. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | BLUM Eric | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
1 | 1st round | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | JÄGER Knud | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | MÜLLER Domenic Felix | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | PAK Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2013. szept. 14. - 2013. szept. 15. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAPPERT Maxim | 2004 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
4 | ROTHE Constantin | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 15. - 2012. szept. 16. | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | OCHS Adrian | 2003 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
3 | TALAS Karim | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
4 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
4 | THEUERKAUFF Victor | 2003 | M | FRA | MEDOC CE (FRA) |