Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 23. - 2023. szept. 24. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | ORGEL Gabriel | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | 2009 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNALL TITO Josef | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | UHLMANN Haye | 2010 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2019. szept. 14. - 2019. szept. 15. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEPARADE Larón | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2018. szept. 15. - 2018. szept. 15. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | WESTERHOFF Linus | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 30. - 2017. szept. 30. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | STOLTE Quinn | 2004 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Steven | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 17. - 2016. szept. 17. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2 | FRENZEL Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | DITHMAR Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Armin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 19. - 2015. szept. 20. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | WOITAS Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 15. - 2013. szept. 15. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | PLATZÖDER Anton | 2000 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | STUCK Laurent | 2000 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | PREISS Marlo | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | ZÖLLNER Jannico | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 16. - 2012. szept. 16. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | RODRIGUEZ Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | HÜNNIGER Nico | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | [i] PSV Berlin (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 4. - 2010. szept. 5. | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Berlin | ||||||||
2 | HOPPE Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |