Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. máj. 17. - 2023. máj. 21. | European Championships Veterans | Thionville | ||||||||
1 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | DE VARGAS HILLA Cristina | 1969 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | KERVEADOU Nolwenn | 1973 | F | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2019. máj. 29. - 2019. jún. 2. | European Championships Veterans | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | Q | CHARROY Carole | 1968 | F | FRA | LUNEVILLE CE (FRA) | ||
2 | Q | BONATO Iliana Diana | 1967 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | ||
3 | Q | BOROWA Ewa | 1965 | F | ITA | [i] CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA) | ||
3 | Q | HAUTERVILLE Marlene | 1968 | F | FRA | VAUREAL (FRA) | ||
2017. máj. 25. - 2017. máj. 28. | European Championships Veterans | Chiavari | ||||||||
1 | WUOPIO Kerstin | 1967 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | BONATO Iliana Diana | 1967 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | BOROWA Ewa | 1965 | F | ITA | [i] CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA) | |||
3 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2015. máj. 14. - 2015. máj. 17. | European Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | BOROWA Ewa | 1965 | F | ITA | [i] CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA) | |||
2 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2013. máj. 9. - 2013. máj. 12. | European Championships Veterans | Terni | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Veronique | 1960 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
3 | ELIN Dominique | 1959 | F | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | TRAN Christine | 1959 | F | FRA | ROUEN CE (FRA) | |||
2011. jún. 2. - 2011. jún. 5. | European Championships Veterans | Henin-Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | TRAN Christine | 1959 | F | FRA | ROUEN CE (FRA) | |||
3 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2009. máj. 19. - 2009. máj. 20. | European Championships Veterans | Balatonfüred | ||||||||
1 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2007. máj. 17. - 2007. máj. 18. | European Championships Veterans | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2005. máj. 5. - 2005. máj. 6. | European Championships Veterans | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
4 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
2003. máj. 29. - 2003. jún. 1. | European Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BILLIAUWS Gerda | 1944 | F | BEL | ||||
2001. máj. 24. - 2001. máj. 25. | European Championships Veterans | Köln | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KAMPKA Marianne | 1944 | F | GER | ||||
4 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
1999. máj. 13. - 1999. máj. 16. | European Championships Veterans | Moulins | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GENAUD Daniele | 1947 | F | FRA | AUTUN CE (FRA) | |||
4 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
1997. máj. 9. - 1997. máj. 11. | European Championships Veterans | San Remo | ||||||||
1 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
3 | N | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | ||
1995. ápr. 11. - 1995. ápr. 12. | European Championships Veterans | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
1993. máj. 20. - 1993. máj. 21. | European Championships Veterans | Liege | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GRANDJEAN Marie-Jeanne | 1941 | F | BEL | ||||
3 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR |