Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 22. - 2024. febr. 25. | European Championships | Napoli | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia | 2008 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2023. febr. 21. - 2023. febr. 24. | European Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | CONRAD Emily | 2007 | F | UKR | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2022. márc. 3. - 2022. márc. 7. | European Championships | Novi Sad | ||||||||
1 | N | GACHÁLYI Gréta | 2006 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | KRAVETS Alexandra | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
3 | N | CONRAD Emily | 2007 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2020. febr. 22. - 2020. febr. 26. | European Championships | Porec | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLBENEVA Ekaterina | 2004 | F | AIN | |||
2 | N | BEKMURZOVA Iana | 2003 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | CAFORIO Gaia | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
2019. febr. 22. - 2019. febr. 26. | European Championships | Foggia | ||||||||
1 | N | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
2 | N | LIAKHOVA Anna | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | BUKI Lili | 2002 | F | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
3 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2018. márc. 2. - 2018. márc. 6. | European Championships U17 | Sochi | ||||||||
1 | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | DEKANY Kinga | 2001 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | |||
3 | KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA) | |||
3 | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
2017. febr. 28. - 2017. márc. 4. | European Championships U17 | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | |||
2 | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | ROSSATTI Emilia | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA) | |||
3 | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2016. febr. 29. - 2016. márc. 4. | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad | ||||||||
1 | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SAUMOVA Manana | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | LUCANI Lola | 1999 | F | FRA | EPINAL SE (FRA) | |||
2015. febr. 24. - 2015. febr. 28. | European Championships U17 | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | DE MARCHI Eleonora | 1998 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | BENEA Bianca | 1999 | F | ROU | CSM Oradea (ROU) | |||
3 | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 23. - 2014. febr. 27. | European Championships U17 | Jerusalem | ||||||||
1 | KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta | 1997 | F | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
2 | BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | |||
3 | DEPANIAN Fanny | 1997 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2013. febr. 26. - 2013. márc. 2. | European Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | OBRAZTSOVA Maria | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DE MARCHI Eleonora | 1998 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | MARZANI Roberta | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
2012. febr. 28. - 2012. márc. 10. | European Championships U17 | Porec | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Reka | 1995 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | |||
2 | SIGNANI Isabella | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CDS Ravennate (ITA) | |||
3 | MARZANI Roberta | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2011. febr. 28. - 2011. márc. 6. | European Championships U17 | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | SANTUCCIO Alberta | 1994 | F | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
3 | KANEVSKY Rachel | 1995 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | |||
3 | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2010. márc. 2. - 2010. márc. 3. | European Championships U17 | Athen | ||||||||
1 | SANTUCCIO Alberta | 1994 | F | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LICHAGINA Yulia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | STRELNIKOV Daria | 1995 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | |||
2009. márc. 2. - 2009. márc. 3. | European Championships U17 | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
2 | REMBI Lauren | 1992 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | |||
3 | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | KOLCZONAY Anna | 1992 | F | HUN | FLESS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2008. márc. 4. - 2008. márc. 5. | European Championships U17 | Rovigo | ||||||||
1 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
2 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | BRIASCO Brenda | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2007. márc. 7. - 2007. márc. 9. | European Championships U17 | Novi Sad | ||||||||
1 | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ZADOROZHNA Olha | 1990 | F | UKR | ||||
3 | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | POCHKALOVA Anfisa | 1990 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
1990. márc. 10. - 1990. márc. 11. | European Championships U17 | Gouda | ||||||||
1 | N | CASTRUCCI COTICHINI Elisabetta | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Karin | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa | 1973 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |