Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 11. - 2023. okt. 16. | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | SEAL Julie | 1972 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CARTER Jane | 1967 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | SALAMANDRA Larisa | 1973 | F | AIN | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZURLO Francesca | 1973 | F | ITA | Olympia Fencing Club (ITA) | ||
2022. okt. 6. - 2022. okt. 12. | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | GANASSIN Martina | 1971 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | PREAUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | EVRY AS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2019. okt. 5. - 2019. okt. 11. | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | RODIONOVA Inessa | 1969 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | BENUCCI Elena | 1969 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2018. okt. 8. - 2018. okt. 14. | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SHAGINYAN Anait | 1968 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | CANEVELLI Roberta | 1965 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2017. okt. 16. - 2017. okt. 21. | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | CARTER Jane | 1967 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BISSON Benedicte | 1965 | F | FRA | ROANNE CER (FRA) | |||
3 | GYIURKAN Judit | 1965 | F | HUN | ||||
2016. okt. 11. - 2016. okt. 16. | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BOTELHO Lynn | 1963 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2015. okt. 20. - 2015. okt. 25. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 21. - 2014. okt. 26. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | 1960 | F | AUS | ||||
3 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SHAND Gabriela | 1963 | F | CAN | ||||
2013. okt. 1. - 2013. okt. 6. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | AMARI Kaoru | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2012. okt. 17. - 2012. okt. 21. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | 1960 | F | AUS | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
2011. szept. 27. - 2011. okt. 2. | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
3 | AMARI Kaoru | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2010. szept. 28. - 2010. szept. 29. | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VERHAVE Michelle | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
2009. szept. 24. - 2009. szept. 25. | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GASPARINNE-KENESSEY Katalin | 1958 | F | USA | ||||
3 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 2. - 2008. okt. 3. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | ||||
2 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
2007. szept. 14. - 2007. szept. 15. | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | OFFERLE Judith | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
2006. szept. 1. - 2006. szept. 2. | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | AMARI Kaoru | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2005. szept. 2. - 2005. szept. 3. | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | PHILBIN Hilary | 1951 | F | GBR | ||||
2004. szept. 3. - 2004. szept. 4. | World Championships Veterans | Krems | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) | |||
2003. szept. 5. - 2003. szept. 7. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) | |||
2002. aug. 31. - 2002. szept. 2. | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) | |||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WALTON Yvonne | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
2001. szept. 1. - 2001. szept. 2. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Martinique | ||||||||
1 | WILLARD Antoinette | 1948 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
2 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) | |||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
2000. aug. 25. - 2000. aug. 27. | World Championships Veterans | Godollo | ||||||||
1 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica | 1947 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) | |||
1999. aug. 25. - 1999. aug. 29. | World Championships Veterans | Siofok | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) | |||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
1998. okt. 4. - 1998. okt. 5. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica | 1947 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VARDI Monique | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTIGNY RI (FRA) |