Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 11. - 2023. okt. 16. | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | HOYNE Lorraine | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
2022. okt. 6. - 2022. okt. 12. | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2019. okt. 5. - 2019. okt. 11. | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | ||
2018. okt. 8. - 2018. okt. 14. | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | ALBINI Adriana | 1955 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2017. okt. 16. - 2017. okt. 21. | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 11. - 2016. okt. 16. | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | RIMGAILIENE Rasa | 1955 | F | LTU | ||||
3 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2015. okt. 20. - 2015. okt. 25. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | MIDGLEY Janice | 1955 | F | USA | ||||
2014. okt. 21. - 2014. okt. 26. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
2013. okt. 1. - 2013. okt. 6. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2012. okt. 17. - 2012. okt. 21. | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HALDANE Fiona | 1950 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2011. szept. 27. - 2011. okt. 2. | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2010. szept. 28. - 2010. szept. 29. | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MAYOROVA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
2009. szept. 24. - 2009. szept. 25. | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2008. okt. 2. - 2008. okt. 3. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
2007. szept. 14. - 2007. szept. 15. | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SHINKI Masako | 1943 | F | JPN | ||||
2006. szept. 1. - 2006. szept. 2. | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2005. szept. 2. - 2005. szept. 3. | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
2 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2004. szept. 3. - 2004. szept. 4. | World Championships Veterans | Krems | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | THALY-DUPONT Marie-Josee | 1944 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
2003. szept. 5. - 2003. szept. 7. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
2002. aug. 31. - 2002. szept. 2. | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2001. szept. 1. - 2001. szept. 2. | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Martinique | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2000. aug. 25. - 2000. aug. 27. | World Championships Veterans | Godollo | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SHAW MARTOS Maria | 1939 | F | ESP | ||||
1999. aug. 25. - 1999. aug. 29. | World Championships Veterans | Siofok | ||||||||
1 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SHAW MARTOS Maria | 1939 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | ANNAVEDDER Mary | 1937 | F | USA | ||||
3 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |