Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010. máj. 7. - 2010. máj. 8. | SK Trophée | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | SALVATORI Ilaria | 1979 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | KOREA | KOR | |||||
2 | N | JEON Hee Sook | 1984 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | LIM Seungmin | 1985 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | OH Ha Na | 1985 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
3 | N | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | SHANAEVA Aida | 1986 | F | RUS | |||
4 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
4 | N | CHEN Jinyan | 1988 | F | CHN | |||
4 | N | DAI Huili | 1988 | F | CHN | |||
4 | N | LE Huilin | 1989 | F | CHN | |||
4 | N | SHI Yun | 1992 | F | CHN | |||
2009. máj. 15. - 2009. máj. 16. | SK Trophée | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
1 | N | CIPRIANI Valentina | 1983 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
2 | N | GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla | 1988 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | LOBYNTSEVA Olga | 1977 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | SHANAEVA Aida | 1986 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
3 | N | CHLEWINSKA Karolina | 1983 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KRYCZALO Katarzyna | 1984 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
4 | N | CHINA | CHN | |||||
4 | N | CHEN Jinyan | 1988 | F | CHN | |||
4 | N | DAI Huili | 1988 | F | CHN | |||
4 | N | SHI Yun | 1992 | F | CHN | |||
4 | N | SU Wan Wen | 1982 | F | CHN | |||
2008. máj. 16. - 2008. máj. 17. | SK Trophee | Jéju | ||||||||
1 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
2 | RUSSIA | RUS | ||||||
3 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
4 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
2007. máj. 4. - 2007. máj. 5. | SK Trophée | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
2 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
3 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
4 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
2006. febr. 24. - 2006. febr. 26. | SK Trophée | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
2 | RUSSIA | RUS | ||||||
3 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
4 | CHINA | CHN | ||||||
2005. febr. 25. - 2005. febr. 27. | SK Trophée | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
1 | N | HUET Gwenaelle | 1977 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | MAITREJEAN Corinne | 1979 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
1 | N | SEIGNEUR Celine | 1975 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
1 | N | WUILLEME Adeline | 1975 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
2 | N | JUNG Gil Ok | 1980 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | LEE Hye Sun | 1983 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | |||
2 | N | SEO Mi Jung | 1980 | F | KOR | |||
3 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
3 | N | GRUBE Melanie | 1981 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHACHE Anja | 1977 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WÄCHTER Katja | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
4 | N | BERTA Adrienn | 1984 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
4 | N | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
4 | N | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2004. febr. 28. - 2004. febr. 29. | SK Trophée | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
2 | RUSSIA | RUS | ||||||
3 | ROMANIA | ROU | ||||||
4 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
2003. febr. 22. - 2003. febr. 23. | World Cup | Incheon | ||||||||
1 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
2 | RUSSIA | RUS | ||||||
3 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
4 | GERMANY | GER |