Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. jún. 24. - 2017. jún. 25. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GORNOWICZ Lias | 2006 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | TEICHNER Conrad | 2006 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2016. máj. 21. - 2016. máj. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CARRARA Enrico | 2005 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 20. - 2015. jún. 21. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | HAUSCHILDT Simon | 2004 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HAFERMAAS Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRAVEN Marvin | 2004 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 21. - 2014. jún. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LERCH Seno Zacharias | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 15. - 2013. jún. 16. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | KURUOGLU Tanju | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | MALAN Justus Noah | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2012. jún. 16. - 2012. jún. 17. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHERF Aaron | 2001 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TOMALIK Tobias | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 4. - 2011. jún. 5. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik | 2000 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. jún. 26. - 2010. jún. 27. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MICHEL Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VON BERG Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | MICHEL Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009. jún. 20. - 2009. jún. 21. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | GOTTSCHALK Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | STANNECK Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2008. ápr. 12. - 2008. ápr. 13. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KÜCHLER Gian-Luca | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KEMPF Robert | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Arno | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2007. ápr. 21. - 2007. ápr. 22. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | CZORNY Nicklas | 1996 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2004. jún. 5. - 2004. jún. 6. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
3 | N | POHL Viktor | 1993 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WARGALLA Tim | 1993 | M | GER | |||
2002. jún. 1. - 2002. jún. 2. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WESSELING Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro | 1991 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BAILHE Clemens | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2001. jún. 9. - 2001. jún. 10. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | KRUCHEN Marvin | 1990 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOSBAB Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LACKS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | |||
1998. máj. 16. - 1998. máj. 17. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | RIEBETH Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | OLAH Stefan | 1987 | M | GER | |||
1997. máj. 10. - 1997. máj. 11. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | N | IX Eduard | 1986 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | NEUMANN Arkadius | 1986 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |